Cookies This website uses cookies (small text files stored by the web browser on the user's device), including for statistical analysis of traffic, adjusting the appearance and content of the website to the individual needs of the user). By leaving cookies enabled in your browser settings, you consent to their use. If you do not agree to the use of cookies, change your browser settings.

Repertoire RepertoirePL

Hour plan

  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
Tuesday
16:00 - 17:00
Dancing class
Kinga Kużdżał
Room 13 ul. św. Marka 34
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
16:00 - 17:00
Dancing class
Kinga Kużdżał
Room 13 ul. św. Marka 34
Saturday
T_DAY_ND
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
Tuesday
17:05 - 18:05
Dancing class
Kinga Kużdżał
Room 13 ul. św. Marka 34
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
17:05 - 18:05
Dancing class
Kinga Kużdżał
Room 13 ul. św. Marka 34
Saturday
T_DAY_ND
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
Tuesday
18:10 - 19:10
Dancing class
Kinga Kużdżał
Room 13 ul. św. Marka 34
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
18:15 - 19:30
Dancing class
Kinga Kużdżał
Room 13 ul. św. Marka 34
Saturday
T_DAY_ND
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
16:15 - 17:45
Classical dance
Ewa Mączyńska
Room 13 ul. św. Marka 34
Tuesday
Wednesday
16:00 - 17:30
Classical dance
Ewa Mączyńska
Room 360 The Krakow Opera
ul. Lubicz 48
Thursday
16:00 - 17:30
Classical dance
Ewa Mączyńska
YMCA ul. Krowoderska 8
Friday
Saturday
T_DAY_ND
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
18:30 - 20:00
Classical dance
Katarzyna Borstyn
Room 360 The Krakow Opera
ul. Lubicz 48
Tuesday
17:45 - 19:15
Classical dance
Katarzyna Borstyn
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
19:15 - 20:30
Rhythmics, Folk dance
Kinga Kużdżał
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Wednesday
Thursday
16:30 - 18:00
Classical dance
Katarzyna Borstyn
Room 13 ul. św. Marka 34
Friday
Saturday
T_DAY_ND
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
17:00 - 18:30
Classical dance
Karolina Kuliga
Room 360 The Krakow Opera
ul. Lubicz 48
Tuesday
Wednesday
16:15 - 17:45
Classical dance
Karolina Kuliga
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
17:15 - 18:45
Folk dance
Katarzyna Borstyn
YMCA ul. Krowoderska 8
Thursday
14:45 - 16:15
Classical dance
Karolina Kuliga
Large Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
16:15 - 17:00
Rhythmics
Kinga Kużdżał
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Friday
Saturday
T_DAY_ND
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
17:45 - 19:15
Classical dance
Room 13 ul. św. Marka 34
Tuesday
Wednesday
14:45 - 16:15
Classical dance
Large Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
17:15 - 18:45
Folk dance
Katarzyna Borstyn
YMCA ul. Krowoderska 8
Thursday
Friday
19:40 - 20:25
Rhythmics
Kinga Kużdżał
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Saturday
T_DAY_ND
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
15:30 - 17:00
Classical dance
Karolina Kuliga
Room 360 The Krakow Opera
ul. Lubicz 48
Tuesday
16:00 - 17:30
Classical dance
Karolina Kuliga
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
Wednesday
18:45 - 20:15
Folk dance
Katarzyna Borstyn
YMCA ul. Krowoderska 8
Thursday
15:30 - 16:15
Listening class
Kinga Kużdżał
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
16:15 - 17:45
Classical dance
Karolina Kuliga
Large Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Friday
Saturday
T_DAY_ND
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
18:00 - 19:30
Classical dance
Justyna Rybarz
Large Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Tuesday
Wednesday
16:30 - 18:00
Modern
Marta Mietelska
Room 13 ul. św. Marka 34
Thursday
16:00 - 17:30
Classical dance
Justyna Rybarz
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
18:00 - 19:30
Folk dance
Katarzyna Borstyn
Room 13 ul. św. Marka 34
Friday
15:45 - 17:15
Classical dance
Justyna Rybarz
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
Saturday
T_DAY_ND
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
15:00 - 16:30
Classical dance
Justyna Rybarz
Large Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Tuesday
Wednesday
16:30 - 18:00
Modern
Marta Mietelska
Room 13 ul. św. Marka 34
Thursday
16:00 - 17:30
Classical dance
Justyna Rybarz
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
18:00 - 19:30
Folk dance
Katarzyna Borstyn
Room 13 ul. św. Marka 34
Friday
17:15 - 18:45
Classical dance
Justyna Rybarz
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
Saturday
T_DAY_ND
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
Tuesday
17:30 - 19:00
Classical dance
Karolina Kuliga
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
Wednesday
14:45 - 16:15
Classical dance
Karolina Kuliga
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
18:00 - 19:30
Modern
Marta Mietelska
Room 13 ul. św. Marka 34
Thursday
Friday
15:40 - 16:10
Dance studies
Ewa Nowak
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
16:15 - 17:45
Classical dance
Karolina Kuliga
Large Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Saturday
T_DAY_ND
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
15:45 - 16:30
Dance studies
Elena Kopusenko
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
16:30 - 18:00
Classical dance
Anastasiya Krasouskaya
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Tuesday
14:45 - 16:15
Classical dance
Anastasiya Krasouskaya
Large Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
15:45 - 17:15
Classical dance
Anastasiya Krasouskaya
YMCA ul. Krowoderska 8
17:15 - 18:45
Character dance
Magdalena Malska
YMCA ul. Krowoderska 8
Saturday
12:30 - 14:00
Modern
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
T_DAY_ND
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
16:30 - 18:00
Classical dance
Justyna Rybarz
Large Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
18:30 - 20:00
Modern
Jacek Szydłowski
YMCA ul. Krowoderska 8
Tuesday
16:15 - 17:45
Historical dance
Wioletta Maciejewska
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Wednesday
Thursday
17:30 - 19:00
Classical dance
Justyna Rybarz
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
Friday
18:45 - 20:15
Classical dance
Justyna Rybarz
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
20:15 - 21:45
Character dance
Magdalena Malska
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
Saturday
T_DAY_ND
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
19:30 - 21:00
Classical dance
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Tuesday
Wednesday
15:30 - 16:15
Dance studies
Wioletta Maciejewska
Dressing Room Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
16:15 - 17:45
Classical dance
Large Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Thursday
Friday
14:45 - 16:15
Historical dance
Wioletta Maciejewska
Large Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
16:30 - 18:00
Classical dance
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Saturday
11:00 - 12:30
Modern
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
T_DAY_ND
  • Day
  • Time
  • Location
  • Classes type
  • Information
Monday
17:00 - 18:30
Modern
Jacek Szydłowski
YMCA ul. Krowoderska 8
19:30 - 21:00
Classical dance
Magdalena Malska
Large Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Tuesday
14:45 - 16:15
Historical dance
Wioletta Maciejewska
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
16:15 - 17:45
Classical dance
Magdalena Malska
Large Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
09:30 - 11:00
Classical dance
Magdalena Malska
Hurtownia Ruchu ul. Kącik 9
14:00 - 15:30
Dance studies
Wioletta Maciejewska
Small Hall Ballet Studio
ul. św. Tomasza 37
T_DAY_ND